距离比赛结束还有
00
:
00 小时
:
00
:
00
 
首页 > 比赛成绩

比赛成绩

新加坡区赛

2018国际小学生电脑创意写作比赛(新加坡区赛)
(排名不分先后)
Student Name 华文名字 学校名称 School Name 奖项
CHARMAINE CHEW 周雪敏 新加坡女子学校 SINGAPORE CHINESE GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHEN WEI 陈威 育能小学 YU NENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
FIONA TING ZI YING 陈姿颖 南洋小学 NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
JIA HAN YU 贾涵玉 莱佛士女子小学 RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
LI JIAYI 李嘉儀 美雅小学 ADMIRALTY PRIMARY SCHOOL
LI LIN XUAN 李麟轩 凤山小学 FENGSHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIU XITING 刘曦珽 南洋小学 NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
RACHEL LIANG 梁芳语 南洋小学 NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
RYNETTE SIM HUI EN 沈伶恩 爱同学校 AI TONG SCHOOL
TAO ZIYI 陶子逸 四德小学 CEDAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
TEH ZHENG XIN 郑正心 南洋小学 NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
TOH YU QI 杜育琪 星烁小学 INNOVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
WANG QIANYI 王倩怡 裕华小学 YUHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
WANG XINYU 王馨予 百德小学 BUKIT VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZHANG DI FEI 张荻飞 成康小学 SENG KANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
ANG HONG REN 翁弘任 凤山小学 FENGSHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
BRIANNA LI DE RONG 李徳榕 南洋小学 NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
DENISE WAN XI MIN 万熙敏 培英小学 PEIYING PRIMARY SCHOOL
ESTELLA CHNG JIA YING 庄家莹 国专长老会小学 KUO CHUAN PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
FENG ZI XUAN 冯子轩 爱同学校 AI TONG SCHOOL
HO ZOAN 何柔谚 克勤小学 CONCORD PRIMARY SCHOOL
JIANG XINYUE 江新月 城景小学 TOWNSVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LI ZHI XUAN 李芷璇 德义小学 TECK GHEE PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIU YU AN 刘裕安 依布拉欣小学 AHMAD IBRAHIM PRIMARY SCHOOL
LOW VOON ZHONG, DANIEL 刘文忠 湖滨小学 LAKESIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MICHELLA LOO JIA YUN 吕家昀 醒华小学 XINGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
NG JIA YING 吴佳颖 湖滨小学 LAKESIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEAN LIM WEI XUAN 林炜轩 依布拉欣小学 AHMAD IBRAHIM PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEE RUI YA AAIYANNA 施睿雅 南洋小学 NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SU TONG 苏桐 大智小学 FIRST TOA PAYOH PRIMARY SCHOOL
TAMMY OH YILING 胡艺凌 孺廊小学 RULANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
WAI RUI ENN 韦睿恩 林景小学 WOODGROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL
YEONG XIU YUAN 杨琇媛 美雅小学 ADMIRALTY PRIMARY SCHOOL
YU JING YI 俞静怡 凤山小学 FENGSHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZHAO XINQI 赵欣琦 裕廊西小学 JURONG WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHAN CHO LENG RYN 陈楚玲 士林小学 SI LING PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHEN XIAO 陈霄 四德小学 CEDAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
CHEN YUHAN 陈雨涵 大智小学 FIRST TOA PAYOH PRIMARY SCHOOL
FENG XIANGYU 丰向宇 城景小学 TOWNSVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
GUO YANBEI 郭妍贝 义顺小学 YISHUN PRIMARY SCHOOL
HU YI HAN 胡倚菡 北源小学 NORTH SPRING PRIMARY SCHOOL
HUANG JIAYI 黄佳意 星烁小学 INNOVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
HUANG LE XIN 黄乐欣 德乐小学 TELOK KURAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
HUANG LEYI 黄乐依 辅廉小学 WOODLANDS RING PRIMARY SCHOOL
JANELLE ONG YU EN 王宇恩 恒力小学 HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
KIMBERLY CHONG RUI EN 张睿恩 爱同学校 AI TONG SCHOOL
LAU TIAN YU 刘恬宇 菩提学校 MAHA BODHI SCHOOL
LAW BING XUN 刘秉勳 依布拉欣小学 AHMAD IBRAHIM PRIMARY SCHOOL
LIM SIN YIH 林欣怡 圣婴小学 HOLY INNOCENTS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
ONG XIN MIN 王欣敏 凤山小学 FENGSHAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
QUEK TIAN YIN ESTHER 郭天音 培华长老会小学 PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
REN MOYANG 任陌杨 德义小学 TECK GHEE PRIMARY SCHOOL
SEAN ANG SHAO XUAN 洪少轩 胜宝旺小学 SEMBAWANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SHERMAINE NG SZE EN 黄詩蒽 伟林小学 WELLINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOPHIA TRINH 郑晓诗 南洋小学 NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SUN YIFEI 孙怡菲 树仁小学 ANGSANA PRIMARY SCHOOL
WANG JIAYU 王嘉羽 德乐小学 TELOK KURAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZHAO XINYANG 赵炘扬 培华长老会小学 PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZHENG XUAN 郑諠 四德小学 CEDAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
ZHU YANBIN 朱妍彬 醒华小学 XINGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL

国际赛

2018国际小学生电脑创意写作比赛(国际赛)
(排名不分先后)
学生姓名 学校 奖项
陳希 新北市林口區麗林國民小學
王宥勻 新北市蘆洲區忠義國民小學
孫德孜 桃園市桃園區大業國民小學
陳若維 臺北市私立再興國民小學
趙惟心 臺北市私立再興國民小學
黃榆崴 臺北市私立再興國民小學
楊若蕎 臺中市私立華盛頓國民小學
趙芷萱 臺中市私立華盛頓國民小學
侯俞綺 國立臺南大學附設實驗國民小學
陳羿寧 國立臺南大學附設實驗國民小學
羅    恩 東莞台商子弟學校
陳姵璇 華東臺商子女學校
方弦霖 沈家门小学403
孙东 螺门小学六年级
蒋承含 沈家门一小603
贺卓颖 双塘中心学校
周雨轩 沈家门小学511
赵轩颉 沈家门一小602
虞恩沛 台门学校602
张桓毓 沈家门小学502
柴美伏 展茅中心学校602
梁芳语 南洋小学
刘曦珽 南洋小学
贾涵玉 莱佛士女子小学
沈伶恩 爱同学校
王倩怡 裕华小学
周雪敏 新加坡女子学校
王馨予 百德小学
陶子逸 四德小学
张荻飞 成康小学
侯馨喬 新北市新莊區新莊國民小學
吳奕臻 新北市板橋區文聖國民小學
蔡政翰 雲林縣私立維多利亞國民小學
黃奕凱 雲林縣私立維多利亞國民小學
許芷庭 臺北市大安區幸安國民小學
楊子萱 臺北市內湖區西湖國民小學
陳誼倢 臺北市私立再興國民小學
許綵庭 臺北市私立再興國民小學
何以薇 臺北市私立再興國民小學
林睿涵 臺北市私立再興國民小學
董庭瑋 臺北市文山區永建國民小學
潘敬約 臺北市大安區龍安國民小學
張于庭 臺北市私立立人國際國民中小學(國小部)
吳若妘 臺北市信義區光復國民小學
張聿喜 臺北市大安區新生國民小學
俞策 沈家门小学504
周征宇 沈家门一小604
傅虞婷 沈家门小学403
邵浩轩 沈家门一小508
郑亿伦 朱家尖小学603
翁于婷 沈家门小学511
姚承卓 朱家尖小学603
张瑞凝 沈家门小学502
王堇晏 沈家门小学602
李彦仪 台门学校601
项瀚仪 沈家门一小607
邬昊轩 舟渔学校401
陈姿颖 南洋小学
陈威 育能小学
杜育琪 星烁小学
李嘉儀 美雅小学
李麟轩 凤山小学
冯子轩 爱同学校
万熙敏 培英小学
李芷璇 德义小学
施睿雅 南洋小学
杨琇媛 美雅小学
吕家昀 醒华小学
刘文忠 湖滨小学
李徳榕 南洋小学
楊傑愉 臺北市立大學附設實驗國民小學
林明霖 臺北市士林區三玉國民小學
張容甄 臺北市士林區三玉國民小學
吳欣叡 國立臺南大學附設實驗國民小學
劉子琦 臺南市中西區成功國民小學
邱柔綺 東莞台商子弟學校
何姿妙 華東臺商子女學校
邱宥瑜 華東臺商子女學校
江家靚 越南胡志明市臺灣學校
陳宜廷 新北市土城區廣福國民小學
蔡旻育 新北市土城區廣福國民小學
梁芝昕 新北市板橋區後埔國民小學
程威綸 雲林縣私立維多利亞國民小學
金宛畇 雲林縣私立維多利亞國民小學
蔡紹恩 雲林縣私立維多利亞國民小學
呂羽涵 臺北市文山區景美國民小學
劉聖胤 臺北市私立靜心國民中小學(國小部)
易靖容 臺北市私立靜心國民中小學(國小部)
孔令勻 臺北市私立再興國民小學
魏瀚宇 普陀小学602
张译尹 螺门小学 六年级
徐晨宇 沈家门四小601
刘哲慧 沈家门小学501
王愉铮 沈家门四小403
孙晗瑜 台门学校603
祝盛洁 朱家尖小学504
张非扬 沈家门小学506
姜宣含 朱家尖小学402
张津语 普陀小学601
李丛 沈家门小学603
张钰汝 朱家尖小学403
缪皓宇 城北小学601
郑正心 南洋小学
胡艺凌 孺廊小学
俞静怡 凤山小学
吴佳颖 湖滨小学
韦睿恩 林景小学
江新月 城景小学
庄家莹 国专长老会小学
翁弘任 凤山小学
何柔谚 克勤小学
刘裕安 依布拉欣小学
赵欣琦 裕廊西小学
林炜轩 依布拉欣小学
苏桐 大智小学
黄乐欣 德乐小学
郑晓诗 南洋小学
陈雨涵 大智小学
任陌杨 德义小学
张睿恩 爱同学校